Productores Agropecuarios
   
  ABROJO ALTO S.A.
  AGROPECUARIA IBIS s.a.a.g.e.i.
 

AGUAS DULCES  s.a.

ADMINISTRACIÓN AYERZA
ADMINISTRACIÓN DEL TUYÚ
ADMINISTRACIÓN ENRIQUE DUHAU S.A.A.G.
ADMINISTRACIÓN MORGAN STEIN
AGROINVEST S.A.
AGRO ABACUS S.A.
AGROPECUARIA IBIS S.A.A.G.E.I.
  Agropecuaria Celta S.A
AGROPECUARIA CRALIS S.R.L.
AGROPECUARIA DEL LITORAL S.A.
AGROPECUARIA EL ARGENTINO S.A.
 

AGROPECUARIA LA MARIA PILAR S.A.

AGROPECUARIA GUATAN S.A.
AGROPECUARIA LOS MOLLES S.R.L.
Agro San Claudio S.A
AGROPECUARIA TOMASITO S.A.
AGRO URANGA S.A.
 

ALTUY S.A.

  ALEMAR S.A.
  Altivolans
  ANDREOLI S.A.
  ANTONIO M. DE APELLANIZ AIFCeISA.
  AYERZA, ALEJANDRO
BAIBE S.A.
  BALDE DE LAS CAÑAS S.A.
BELLAMAR ESTANCIAS S.A.
BENITO HNOS S A
BENVEDOS S.A.
BENVEUNO S.A.

BERARDO AGROPECUARIA S.R.L.
  Bilbao S.A
BLANCO VILLEGAS EXPLOTACIÓN AGROPECUARIA
 

BOASSO, DARIO LUIS

  CABAÑA EL QUEBRACHO S.A.
CABAÑA SAN MANUEL
  BURSO DESARROLLOS S.A.
CABALGANDO S.A.
CADENAS ASOCIADAS SRL
CALDENES S.A.
CAMPAZÚ S.A.
CAMPOBAN S.A.
CAÑADA HONDA S.A.A.C.E.I.
  CarzÚ S.A.I.C y F
  Carlos Lattuada y cia. S.C.
CASABO, DIEGO
  CASIC S.A.
  CASIC URUGUAY S.A.
CELMARAS AGROPECUARIA S.A.
Ceibalito S.A
CINCO VIENTOS S.A.
CO-INVEST ARGENTINA S.A.
  COMPAÑIA DE DISTRIBUCION SIDERURGICA S A
  CompaÑÍa General de Haciendas
COMAGRO S.A.
COMALAL S.A
COMPAÑÍA DE TIERRAS SUD-ARGENTINO S.A
CONACIN S. A.
CONSOLO, FRANCISCO
CONSOLO, ALFREDO
CONSULTORA AGROPECUARIA SANTAFESINA
COSUFI S.A.
COUREL S.A.
CUMECO S.A.
CuracO S.A.
DE BARY, HORACIO
DE ELÍA, FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
DEjagro S.R.L.
DEPARTAMENTO EXPLOTACION DE CAMPOS
DI POLVERE HNOS. S.R.L.
DINALUCA S.A
DIVISADERO S.A..
DON BENJAMIN S.A
DON JUAN ALFREDO  S.A

.
Don Fausto
  Don Paco Agropecuaria S.A.
  DOÑA IGNACIA S.A.
  DOVALES S.A.
  EL CARRIZAL S.C.A 
  El Mirlo S.A
Duggan Marcelo Jose
EDUARDO PEREDA Y HNAS AGROPECUARIA S.A.
EDUARDO PEREDA Y HNAS. S.C.A.
EGEO S. A. COMER. INMOB. Y AGROP. S.A.I.C.I.F.
ESTANCIAS SAN JUAN S.A.I.C.I.F.
  ESTANCIA LAS PIEDRAS S A
  ESTERAS LUIS ALBERTO
EL BOYERO S.A.
  EL CHAÑAR S.A.
EL ENLACE S.R.L.
  EL GRUPO LOS AZULES S.A.
  EL JACINTA S.A.
  EL CHAÑAR S.A.
EL MADRIGAL S.R.L.
  El Mirlo S.A
  EL MILAGRO AGRICOLA SA
  El Mirador Agropecuaria S.A
  EL MAUQUEN S.R.L. 
  El Mirlo S.A
EL RANQUELINO S.A.
EL TOIUGUA S.A.
EL TREBOL S.A.
EL VIGIA AGROPECUARIO S.A.
ESTAB. AGROP. SAN JORGE S.A.
ESTAB. AGROPECUARIO DON RAÚL S.R.L.
  ESTABLECIMIENTO E.C.S.A.
ESTABLECIMIENTO LA NEGRA S.A.
ESTABLECIMIENTO PALOS NEGROS S.A.
ESTABLECIMIENTO RIO GRANDE S.A.
ESTABLECIMIENTO SAN MARCOS S.A.
ESTABLECIMIENTOS 8 DE MAYO
ESTABLECIMIENTOS MARALJO S.A.
  Estancias Clarin S.A.
  ESTANCIA EL GATO S.R.L.
  ESTANCIAS SAN JUAN S.A.I.C.I.F.
ESTANCIA EL HERVIDERO S.R.L.
ESTANCIA EL RANCHO S.A.A.C.E.I.
ESTANCIA LA CARRETA S.C.
ESTANCIA YTACUA S.H.
ESTANCIAS DEL REY S.A.
FEIBA S.A.
FERTILO AGROPECUARIA S.A.
FIRPO OESTE S.A.
  Fideicomiso Financiero Ganadero cría
  FIDEICOMISO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN SAV
  FUNDACIÓN DE RACHEL Y PAMELA SCHIELE
  GANADERA EL MOJON S.A.
  GANADERA LAS LAGUNAS S.A.
  GANADERA QUILCÓ S.R.L.
GANADERA SAN RAMON S.A.
GANAGRIN S.A.A.G.
GASSIEBAYLE, CARLOS ALBERTO
GILARDI LAURO HORACIO
GIRALDE, SEBASTIÁN ALBERTO
  GonzÁlez Gale Jorge Juan JosÉ
  GRUPOCAL S.R.L.
  GRUPO TRESNAL S.R.L.
GUSTAVO SAVIGLIANO S.A.
HECTOR JULIO Y ERNESTO DIAZ SAIYCYR

GRUPO CAPDEPONT

GF Agro
  Guira GuazÚ S.A
INVAGRO S.R.L.
INVERSIEMBRA S.A.
IPARRALDE S.A.
ISENHOFER MIGUEL KLAUS MARIA
ITURRALDE JUAN MARTIN
ISALEMA S.A.
JORGE GOMEZ ALZAGA H. Y HERMANAS
 

KARDONI S.A.

  Lach y asociados S.A
  LA CAÑADA S. A.
LA CAPILLA S.C.A.
LA CHINGOLA S.A.
LA DORMIDA S.A. AGROP. COM. E INMOB.
LA GUARIDA DEL ZORRO S.A.
  LA GUEYA S. A.
LA ESMERALDA AGROPECUARIA S.A.
LA LEONOR S.C.A.
LA MANUELA S.H.
LA NICOLEÑA S.A
LA POCHILA S.A.
LA POLVAREDA S.H.
LA SARA S.A
LA SUECIA A.C.I.F.I.S.A
LAFUENTE HNOS. S.A.
  LAGUNA DEL DOCE S. A.
LAMILI S.A.
LARAG S.A.
LAS ELVIRAS S.A.,
LAS INVERNADAS DEL OESTE S.A.
LAS MOZUELAS S.A.
  LAS piedraS S.A.
  LAYUS, MARIO JULIO
LEPORATI Y CIA.
  LORENZINO JOSE OMAR
  LOS CAMPOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA
  LOS RAYOS S.A.
  LUCRECIA M. ESCOBAR DE CAMPOMAR E H. S.R.L.
LUIS Y MARIO ANDREOLI S.A.
MAEFA S.A.
MAFERI S.A.
MARALJO S.A.
MARCAMAR AGROPECUARIA S.A.
  MARIO A. BERISSO S.C.A.
  MARIO J. LAYUS Y CIA S.A.
MARSICO Y ARATA AGROPECUARIA S.A.
  MEGAGRO S.R.L.
MENDEZ DUHAU, CARLOS ALBERTO
  Mendez, Julio Carlos
  MelicurÉ S.R.L.
  MIHUE S.A.
  MIQUELARENA
MORO HUE S.A.
NUEVE LEGUAS S.A.
ÑANDUBAY S.A.
  NAHUEL CHE S.A.
  NELSON, LUISA LUCIA
  ODALWIN S.R.L.
PAGLIERE ROSA M. y ANALIA SH
PAMPA ARANDU S.A.
PANERO, JOSE LUIS
PAMSA URUGUAY S.A.
  PAULA FOX S.A.
  PAZZAGLIA, MARIA SUSANA
  PEREDA AGRO S.A.
PEREYRA S.A. AGROPECUARIA INMOBILIARIA
  Percebes S.A
  PERZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  FINCA PILAR S.A.
PRADERE CASTEX ANGÉLICA MARÍA MARGA
  Progain
RANCHO PE S.A.
REBZDA, CRISTOBAL BOLESLAO
REALES Y ASOCIADOS S.R.L
RINCON DE CHILLAR S A A Y C
  RincÓn de la laguna
ROSA I E INES GOMEZ SASTRE
  ROSENBROCK MARIA ERNESTINA
  ROXDAN S.A
SA ESTANCIA LA PELADA GANADERA Y COMER.
SA.BME GINOCCHIO E H.Y CIA LTD
  SagÚ S.R.L.
  SAN STAE S.A.
SAENZ VALIENTE HNOS
SAN FELIX S. A.
SAN JOSE DEL OESTE S.A.
  SANCHEZ PABLO RAMON Y OTROS S.H.
SANDA S.A.
SANTA ISOLA S.A.
SANTA OFELIA S.A.
  SANTA MARIA DE MARTIN S.A.
  Santa Monica S.A
  SANTA ROSA DEL MONTE S.A.
SANTOS ROBERTO D. Y SANTOS CARLOS G.
Sebastian Angel Annibali y Cia. S.A
SUCESIÓN DE ANTONIO BERASATEGUI S.C.A.
SUCESION DE CHALBAUD Y OLASO
SUCESION DE ROMERO VICTORIA MARIA
SUCESIÓN DE SASTRE MARÍA MARGARITA

TAJSA S.A.

TIERRA MOJADA S.A.
TIERRAS DE HENDERSON S.A.
Tinaren S.A
TRESNAL AGROPECUARIA S.A.
TRIMAG S.A
TUPASY MARÍA ÑU S.A  
Union Fabril S.A. Ind Com e Inmob.
  VIDAL LIZARDO, ALBERTO
VIREYES S.A.
ZUBIAURRE S.A.
 

 

 
 

 
 
ULTIMA ACTUALIZACION

Physis Informática I Bouchard 644 Piso 1, “D” (C1106ABJ), Buenos Aires, Argentina
Tel/Fax: 011.4312.6189 / 4312.6196 / 4312.6212 / 0800 888 6189
4312 .6204 (línea rotativa)
comercial@physis.com.ar

En Rosario I Representante Sr. Hugo Fernandez, San Juan 3719, Rosario,
011 1532808114 - inforosario@physis.com.ar